1 |
WARRIORS PREMIER CUP KUMTA |
|
Final |
03-03-2024 |
4:06 PM |
Bhatkal Sports Academy |
NFN Challengers - Bhatkal |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
WARRIORS PREMIER CUP KUMTA |
|
Semi Final |
03-03-2024 |
12:35 PM |
Bhatkal Sports Academy |
Boot Camp - Bangalore |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
WARRIORS PREMIER CUP KUMTA |
|
Eliminator |
01-03-2024 |
4:05 PM |
Bhatkal Sports Academy |
Triumpant Bangalore |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
WARRIORS PREMIER CUP KUMTA |
|
Eliminator |
01-03-2024 |
10:15 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Academy |
PARWA |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
KSCA - 2nd Division -23/24 |
|
League |
24-02-2024 |
9:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Vilas Bendre CA |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
KSCA - 2nd Division -23/24 |
|
League |
22-02-2024 |
9:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Neena Sports Club - Belgaum |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
KSCA - 2nd Division -23/24 |
|
League |
19-02-2024 |
9:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Cricket Club of Karnataka |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
KSCA - 2nd Division -23/24 |
|
League |
17-02-2024 |
9:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Hubli Sports Club - B |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
Final |
15-02-2024 |
8:48 AM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Al Hilal Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
KSCA - 2nd Division -23/24 |
|
League |
14-02-2024 |
09:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Talent Sports Club - Hubli |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
KSCA - 2nd Division -23/24 |
|
League |
12-02-2024 |
9:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Belgaum Sports Club - B |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
Semi Final |
11-02-2024 |
8:15 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
Semi Final |
11-02-2024 |
1:30 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
Final |
09-02-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
Semi Final |
08-02-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
Semi Final |
08-02-2024 |
TBD |
Prince Manki |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
KSCA - 2nd Division -23/24 |
|
League |
07-02-2024 |
9:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Anand Cricket Academy-Belgaum |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
07-02-2024 |
08:30 AM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Al Eman Sports Center |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
06-02-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
06-02-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
06-02-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Azad Youth Club |
Haneef Welfare Association |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
05-02-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Prince Manki |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
05-02-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Madeena Welfare Society |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
KSCA - 2nd Division -23/24 |
|
League |
05-02-2024 |
9:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Shri Siddharudha Swamy Sports Club |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
05-02-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
05-02-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
04-02-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Al Eman Sports Center |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
04-02-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
04-02-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Azad Youth Club |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
04-02-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Noor Sports Center |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
03-02-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Prince Manki |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
03-02-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
03-02-2024 |
8:15 AM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
03-02-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Al Hilal Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
03-02-2024 |
12:11 AM |
Azad Youth Club |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
02-02-2024 |
1:54 PM |
Al Eman Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
02-02-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Noor Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
KSCA - 2nd Division -23/24 |
|
League |
02-02-2024 |
9:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Janopantar Cricket Academy |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
01-02-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Azad Youth Club |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
01-02-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Madeena Welfare Society |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
01-02-2024 |
8:15 AM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Prince Manki |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
01-02-2024 |
8:15 AM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Azad Youth Club |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
01-02-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
31-01-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
31-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Al Hilal Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
31-01-2024 |
8:15 AM |
Al Eman Sports Center |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
31-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Noor Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
30-01-2024 |
1:57 PM |
Prince Manki |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
ETTIHAD SERIES-24 |
|
League |
30-01-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Prince Manki |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
30-01-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
30-01-2024 |
8:15 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
29-01-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Noor Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24 |
|
League |
29-01-2024 |
8:15 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
Final |
28-01-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Manki NSA |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
Semi Final |
27-01-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
Semi Final |
26-01-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Manki NSA |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
25-01-2024 |
4:23 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Sahil Youth Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
25-01-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Sahil Youth Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
25-01-2024 |
8:15 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Manki NSA |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
24-01-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
Final |
24-01-2024 |
1:15 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
23-01-2024 |
1:15 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Al Hilal Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
23-01-2024 |
1:00 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
23-01-2024 |
8:59 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
23-01-2024 |
8:30 AM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Sahil Youth Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
23-01-2024 |
8:15 AM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
22-01-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Manki NSA |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
22-01-2024 |
01:00 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
22-01-2024 |
08:10 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
21-01-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Sahil Youth Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
21-01-2024 |
01:00 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Azad Youth Club |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
21-01-2024 |
08:30 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
21-01-2024 |
8:30 AM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Al Hilal Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
21-01-2024 |
08:10 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
20-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Manki NSA |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
20-01-2024 |
01:00 PM |
Azad Youth Club |
Royal Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
KSCA - 2nd Division -23/24 |
|
League |
20-01-2024 |
9:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Tanaji Sc |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
20-01-2024 |
08:10 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Manki RSA |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
19-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Al Hilal Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
19-01-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Manki RSA |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
18-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
18-01-2024 |
01:00 PM |
Manki RSA |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
KSCA - 2nd Division -23/24 |
|
League |
18-01-2024 |
9:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Sports Academy of Gadag |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
18-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Sahil Youth Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
18-01-2024 |
08:10 AM |
Lion Sports Center |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
17-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Manki NSA |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
17-01-2024 |
01:00 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Azad Youth Club |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024 |
|
League |
17-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
17-01-2024 |
08:10 AM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
16-01-2024 |
08:10 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
15-01-2024 |
01:00 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
15-01-2024 |
08:10 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
United Series -24 |
|
Final |
14-01-2024 |
1:15 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Super Star Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
14-01-2024 |
01:00 PM |
Manki RSA |
Azad Youth Club |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024 |
|
League |
14-01-2024 |
08:10 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
United Series -24 |
|
Semi Final |
13-01-2024 |
1:15 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
United Series -24 |
|
Semi Final |
13-01-2024 |
8:15 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Sahil Youth Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
12-01-2024 |
1:15 PM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Sahil Youth Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
11-01-2024 |
1:50 PM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
11-01-2024 |
08:30 AM |
Sahil Youth Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
Final |
10-01-2024 |
1:34 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
10-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Coastal King |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
10-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
09-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
Semi Final |
09-01-2024 |
1:15 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
Semi Final |
09-01-2024 |
8:15 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
09-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
08-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
08-01-2024 |
1:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Noor Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
08-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Coastal King |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
08-01-2024 |
8:15 AM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
07-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Coastal King |
Super Star Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
07-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
07-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Sahil Youth Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
07-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
05-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
04-01-2024 |
2:10 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
04-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Sahil Youth Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
04-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
04-01-2024 |
9:00 AM |
Coastal King |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
04-01-2024 |
9:00 AM |
Coastal King |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
04-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Coastal King |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
04-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Lion Sports Center |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
03-01-2024 |
1:47 PM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
03-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
03-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Noor Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
United Series -24 |
|
League |
03-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
03-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
02-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Noor Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
02-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
01-01-2024 |
01:30 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
01-01-2024 |
08:15 AM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
31-12-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
31-12-2023 |
8:15 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
Waseem KM |
|
135 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
30-12-2023 |
8:40 AM |
Noor Sports Center |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
30-12-2023 |
8:15 AM |
Noor Sports Center |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
UP & DOWN SERIES -24 |
|
League |
30-12-2023 |
1:55 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
KSCA UNDER 19 |
|
League |
08-06-2023 |
9:30 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club - U19 |
SDM A |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
KSCA UNDER 19 |
|
League |
08-06-2023 |
9:15 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club - U19 |
SDM A |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
KSCA UNDER 19 |
|
League |
04-06-2023 |
9:15 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club - U19 |
Belgaum Sports Club B |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
KSCA UNDER 19 |
|
League |
31-05-2023 |
9:15 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club - U19 |
Talent Sports Club - Hubli |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
|
Waseem KM |
|
142 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
Final |
19-02-2023 |
7:00 PM |
Unique Strikers |
Skinmate Smashers |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
Semi Final |
19-02-2023 |
2:00 PM |
Saalif Chargers |
Skinmate Smashers |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
Semi Final |
19-02-2023 |
10:30 AM |
Abudhabi Riders |
Unique Strikers |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Final |
13-02-2023 |
2:00 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
146 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
League |
12-02-2023 |
5:30 PM |
Aztex Titans |
Rising Stars |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
147 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
League |
12-02-2023 |
2:00 PM |
Saalif Chargers |
Abudhabi Riders |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
148 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Semi Final |
12-02-2023 |
01:00 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Lion Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
149 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Semi Final |
12-02-2023 |
11:00 AM |
Noor Sports Center |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
150 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
League |
12-02-2023 |
10:30 AM |
DVS United |
Street Warriors |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
151 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
League |
12-02-2023 |
10:00 AM |
Skinmate Smashers |
Unique Strikers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
152 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
12-02-2023 |
06:00 AM |
Noor Sports Center |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
153 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
11-02-2023 |
12:45 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
154 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
11-02-2023 |
10:30 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
155 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
11-02-2023 |
7:30 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Sahil Youth Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
156 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
11-02-2023 |
6:00 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Lion Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
157 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
10-02-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
158 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
10-02-2023 |
12:00 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Noor Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
159 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
09-02-2023 |
12:45 PM |
Noor Sports Center |
Manki NSA A |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
160 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
09-02-2023 |
10:30 AM |
Lion Sports Center |
Royal Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
161 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
09-02-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
162 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
09-02-2023 |
06:30 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
163 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
08-02-2023 |
12:45 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
164 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
08-02-2023 |
10:30 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
165 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
08-02-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
166 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
08-02-2023 |
6:00 AM |
Valki Islah |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
167 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
07-02-2023 |
10:30 PM |
Azad Youth Club |
Royal Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
168 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
07-02-2023 |
12:45 PM |
Manki Nsa |
ECB |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
169 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
League |
07-02-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
170 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
07-02-2023 |
6:00 AM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
171 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
06-02-2023 |
12:45 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Prince Manki |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
172 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
06-02-2023 |
10:30 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
173 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
06-02-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Al Eman Sports Center |
ECB |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
174 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
06-02-2023 |
6:00 AM |
Sahil Youth Association |
Coastal King |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
175 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
League |
05-02-2023 |
5:30 PM |
Rising Stars |
Unique Strikers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
176 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
League |
05-02-2023 |
2:00 PM |
DVS United |
Abudhabi Riders |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
177 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
League |
05-02-2023 |
2:00 PM |
Skinmate Smashers |
Aztex Titans |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
178 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
05-02-2023 |
12:45 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
179 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
05-02-2023 |
10:30 AM |
Manki Rsa |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
180 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
League |
05-02-2023 |
10:30 AM |
Saalif Chargers |
Street Warriors |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
181 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
05-02-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
182 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
05-02-2023 |
06:00 AM |
Gousia Sports Center |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
183 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
04-02-2023 |
12:45 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
184 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
04-02-2023 |
10:30 AM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Kattaveera Sc |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
185 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
04-02-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Al Qaseem |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
186 |
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY |
|
Eliminator |
04-02-2023 |
06:00 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
187 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Final |
02-02-2023 |
10:00 AM |
Manki Nsa |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
188 |
SUPER SIX SERIES -23 |
|
Final |
01-02-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Noor Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
189 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Semi Final |
01-02-2023 |
1:30 AM |
Manki Nsa |
Azad Youth Club |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
190 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Semi Final |
31-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
191 |
SUPER SIX SERIES -23 |
|
League |
31-01-2023 |
12:30 PM |
Noor Sports Center |
Super Star Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
192 |
SUPER SIX SERIES -23 |
|
Semi Final |
31-01-2023 |
6:53 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Sahil Youth Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
193 |
SUPER SIX SERIES -23 |
|
League |
30-01-2023 |
01:30 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
194 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
League |
30-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
195 |
SUPER SIX SERIES -23 |
|
League |
30-01-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Sahil Youth Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
196 |
SUPER SIX SERIES -23 |
|
League |
29-01-2023 |
01:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Noor Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
197 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
League |
29-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Waseem KM |
|
198 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
29-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Cosmos Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
199 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
League |
29-01-2023 |
8:15 AM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Azad Youth Club |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
200 |
SUPER SIX SERIES -23 |
|
League |
29-01-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Super Star Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
201 |
SUPER SIX SERIES -23 |
|
League |
28-01-2023 |
01:30 PM |
Noor Sports Center |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
202 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
League |
28-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
203 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
League |
28-01-2023 |
8:15 AM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Al Hilal Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
204 |
SUPER SIX SERIES -23 |
|
League |
28-01-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Sahil Youth Association |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
205 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
28-01-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Coastal King |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
206 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
League |
27-01-2023 |
1:45 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Azad Youth Club |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
207 |
SUPER SIX SERIES -23 |
|
League |
27-01-2023 |
01:30 PM |
Noor Sports Center |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
208 |
SUPER SIX SERIES -23 |
|
League |
26-01-2023 |
01:30 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
209 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
League |
26-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
210 |
SUPER SIX SERIES -23 |
|
League |
26-01-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Sahil Youth Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
211 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
26-01-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Lion Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
212 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
League |
25-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Al Hilal Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
213 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
League |
25-01-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
214 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
League |
24-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Royal Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
215 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
24-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
216 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
League |
24-01-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Azad Youth Club |
Al Hilal Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
217 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
24-01-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
218 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
League |
23-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
219 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
23-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
220 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
23-01-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Lion Sports Center |
Coastal King |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
221 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
23-01-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Cosmos Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
222 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
League |
22-01-2023 |
05:30 PM |
Street Warriors |
Abudhabi Riders |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
223 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
League |
22-01-2023 |
02:00 PM |
Unique Strikers |
Aztex Titans |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
224 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
League |
22-01-2023 |
02:00 PM |
DVS United |
Saalif Chargers |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
225 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
22-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Cosmos Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
226 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
22-01-2023 |
1:15 PM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
227 |
Jan & Bros BPL -2023 |
|
League |
22-01-2023 |
10:30 AM |
Skinmate Smashers |
Rising Stars |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
228 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
22-01-2023 |
8:30 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
229 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
21-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Coastal King |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
230 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
21-01-2023 |
01:30 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
231 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
21-01-2023 |
1:15 PM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
232 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
21-01-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Lion Sports Center |
Cosmos Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
233 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
21-01-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Prince Manki |
Royal Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
234 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
20-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Coastal King |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
235 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
20-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Beena Vaidya |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
236 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
19-01-2023 |
1:30 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
237 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
19-01-2023 |
1:15 PM |
Noor Sports Center |
Azad Youth Club |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
238 |
Republic Series -23 |
|
League |
19-01-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
239 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
19-01-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
240 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
18-01-2023 |
1:15 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
241 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
18-01-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
242 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
17-01-2023 |
1:15 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Kattaveera Sc |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
243 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
17-01-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Azad Youth Club |
Al Qaseem |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
244 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
16-01-2023 |
1:15 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Sahil Youth Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
245 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
16-01-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Valki Islah |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
246 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
Final |
15-01-2023 |
9:00 PM |
Nawayat Cricketers Dubai |
Square Riders |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
Mohammed Safa |
|
247 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
15-01-2023 |
1:00 PM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Prince Manki |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
248 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
League |
15-01-2023 |
10:30 AM |
Square Riders |
Rising Stars |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
Mohammed Safa |
|
249 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
15-01-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
250 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
Eliminator |
14-01-2023 |
09:30 PM |
Auz Challengers |
Rising Stars |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
Mohammed Safa |
|
251 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
Qualifier |
14-01-2023 |
08:30 PM |
Square Riders |
Nawayat Cricketers Dubai |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
Waseem KM |
|
252 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
14-01-2023 |
1:15 PM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
253 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
14-01-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
254 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
13-01-2023 |
01:15 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
255 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
12-01-2023 |
01:15 PM |
Manki Rsa A |
Noor Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
256 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
12-01-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Gousia Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
257 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
11-01-2023 |
01:15 PM |
Kattaveera Sc |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
258 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
11-01-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Royal Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
259 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
10-01-2023 |
01:15 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Al Hilal Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
260 |
KSCA 2ND DIVISION LEAGUE 2022-23 |
|
League |
10-01-2023 |
09:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Talent Sports Club - Hubli |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
261 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
10-01-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Manki Rsa B |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
262 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
League |
09-01-2023 |
5:30 PM |
Seedar XI |
Bhatkal Cricket Friends |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
Mohammed Safa |
|
263 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
09-01-2023 |
01:15 PM |
Beena Vaidya |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
264 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
09-01-2023 |
8:00 AM |
Al Qaseem |
Super Star Sports Association |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
265 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
League |
08-01-2023 |
02:00 PM |
Rising Stars |
Arabian Dominators |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
Mohammed Safa |
|
266 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
08-01-2023 |
01:15 PM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
267 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
League |
08-01-2023 |
10:30 AM |
Nawayat Cricketers Dubai |
Auz Challengers |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
Mohammed Safa |
|
268 |
KSCA 2ND DIVISION LEAGUE 2022-23 |
|
League |
08-01-2023 |
09:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Hubli Sports Club - C |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
269 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
08-01-2023 |
08:00 AM |
Coastal King |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
270 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
League |
08-01-2023 |
07:00 AM |
Square Riders |
Udyawar Titans |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
Mohammed Safa |
|
271 |
City Life Champions Trophy -23 |
|
Eliminator |
07-01-2023 |
1:15 PM |
ECB |
Sahil Youth Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
Asim Katpadi |
|
272 |
KSCA 2ND DIVISION LEAGUE 2022-23 |
|
League |
06-01-2023 |
09:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Tejal Shirguppi Cricket Academy |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
273 |
KSCA 2ND DIVISION LEAGUE 2022-23 |
|
League |
02-01-2023 |
09:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Hubli Sports Club - B |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
274 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
League |
01-01-2023 |
10:30 PM |
Rising Stars |
Udyawar Titans |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
275 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
League |
01-01-2023 |
06:30 PM |
Square Riders |
Arabian Dominators |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
276 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
League |
01-01-2023 |
03:30 PM |
Seedar XI |
Auz Challengers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
277 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
League |
01-01-2023 |
12:00 AM |
Nawayat Cricketers Dubai |
Bhatkal Cricket Friends |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
278 |
KSCA 2ND DIVISION LEAGUE 2022-23 |
|
League |
30-12-2022 |
09:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Hubli Cricket Academy |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
279 |
KSCA 2ND DIVISION LEAGUE 2022-23 |
|
League |
28-12-2022 |
09:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Sports Academy of Gadag |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
280 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Final |
26-12-2022 |
9:45 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Manki Rsa |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
281 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
League |
25-12-2022 |
10:30 PM |
Auz Challengers |
Bhatkal Cricket Friends |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
282 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
League |
25-12-2022 |
03:30 PM |
Seedar XI |
Nawayat Cricketers Dubai |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
Waseem KM |
|
283 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Semi Final |
25-12-2022 |
01:00 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Manki Rsa |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
284 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
League |
25-12-2022 |
12:00 PM |
Arabian Dominators |
Udyawar Titans |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
285 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Semi Final |
25-12-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
286 |
AUZ T20 Blast |
|
League |
24-12-2022 |
10:30 PM |
Rising Stars |
Square Riders |
JMR Sporting |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
287 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
League |
24-12-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Gousia Sports Center |
Sahil Youth Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
288 |
KSCA 2ND DIVISION LEAGUE 2022-23 |
|
League |
24-12-2022 |
09:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Vijaya Cricket Academy |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
289 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
League |
24-12-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Manki Nsa |
Manki Rsa |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
290 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
League |
23-12-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Sahil Youth Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
291 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
League |
22-12-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association A |
Madeena Welfare Society |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
292 |
KSCA 2ND DIVISION LEAGUE 2022-23 |
|
League |
22-12-2022 |
09:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Cricket Club of Karnataka |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
293 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
League |
22-12-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
294 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
League |
21-12-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Azad Nagar Friends Association A |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
295 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
League |
21-12-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Manki Nsa |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
296 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
League |
20-12-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Gousia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
297 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
League |
20-12-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association A |
Manki Nsa |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
298 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
League |
19-12-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Manki Rsa |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
299 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
League |
19-12-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Lion Sports Center |
Sahil Youth Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
300 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
League |
18-12-2022 |
1:00 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Gousia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
301 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
18-12-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
302 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
17-12-2022 |
1:10 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
303 |
KSCA 2ND DIVISION LEAGUE 2022-23 |
|
League |
17-12-2022 |
9:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Shri Siddharudha Swamy Sports Club |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
304 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
17-12-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Noor Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
305 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
15-12-2022 |
1:10 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association A |
Young Muslim Service Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
306 |
KSCA 2ND DIVISION LEAGUE 2022-23 |
|
League |
15-12-2022 |
9:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Janopantar Cricket Academy |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
307 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
15-12-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
308 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
14-12-2022 |
01:10 PM |
Gousia Sports Center |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
309 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
14-12-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Sahil Youth Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
310 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
13-12-2022 |
01:10 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Prince Manki |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
311 |
KSCA 2ND DIVISION LEAGUE 2022-23 |
|
League |
13-12-2022 |
9:00 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Anand Cricket Academy-Belgaum |
BDK - Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
312 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
13-12-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
313 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
12-12-2022 |
01:10 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Manki Rsa |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
314 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
12-12-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
315 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
11-12-2022 |
01:10 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
316 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
11-12-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Royal Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
317 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
10-12-2022 |
01:10 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association A |
Al Eman Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
318 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
10-12-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Lion Sports Center |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
319 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
09-12-2022 |
01:00 PM |
Noor Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
320 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
08-12-2022 |
01:00 PM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Manki Nsa |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
321 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
08-12-2022 |
07:45 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Gousia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
322 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
07-12-2022 |
01:00 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Beena Vaidya |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
323 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
07-12-2022 |
07:45 AM |
Kattaveera Sc |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
324 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
06-12-2022 |
01:00 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
325 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
06-12-2022 |
07:45 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association B |
Sahil Youth Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
326 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
05-12-2022 |
01:00 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
327 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
05-12-2022 |
07:45 AM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Azad Youth Club |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
328 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
04-12-2022 |
01:00 PM |
Prince Manki |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
329 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
04-12-2022 |
07:45 AM |
Coastal King |
Sunshine Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
330 |
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4 |
|
Eliminator |
03-12-2022 |
01:00 PM |
ECB |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
331 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
Final |
01-12-2022 |
8:30 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
332 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
Semi Final |
30-11-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
333 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
League |
30-11-2022 |
TBD |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
334 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
League |
29-11-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
335 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
League |
29-11-2022 |
08:30 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
336 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
League |
28-11-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
337 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
League |
28-11-2022 |
08:30 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
338 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
League |
27-11-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
339 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
League |
27-11-2022 |
8:30 AM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
340 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
League |
26-11-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
341 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
League |
26-11-2022 |
8:26 AM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
342 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
League |
25-11-2022 |
1:45 PM |
TBD |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
343 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
League |
24-11-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
344 |
Super 6 -22 |
|
League |
24-11-2022 |
8:30 AM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
345 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
Final |
13-11-2022 |
3:00 PM |
SEWN 11 |
Manki United |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
346 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
Semi Final |
13-11-2022 |
1:00 PM |
Rising Stars |
SEWN 11 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
347 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
Semi Final |
13-11-2022 |
11:00 AM |
Bangalore Challengers |
Manki United |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
348 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
League |
13-11-2022 |
9:30 AM |
Rising Stars |
Rasbahar Challengers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
349 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
League |
13-11-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Nawayath Falcons |
Bangalore Challengers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
350 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
League |
12-11-2022 |
11:40 AM |
DVS United |
Bangalore Challengers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
351 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
League |
12-11-2022 |
9:50 AM |
Pent House United |
Manki United |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
352 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
League |
12-11-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Nawayath Falcons |
SEWN 11 |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
353 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
League |
11-11-2022 |
2:00 PM |
Rising Stars |
Manki United |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
354 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
League |
11-11-2022 |
9:50 AM |
SEWN 11 |
DVS United |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
355 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
League |
11-11-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Pent House United |
Rasbahar Challengers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
356 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
League |
10-11-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Rasbahar Challengers |
Manki United |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
357 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
League |
10-11-2022 |
11:40 AM |
Nawayath Falcons |
DVS United |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
358 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
League |
10-11-2022 |
9:50 AM |
Pent House United |
Rising Stars |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
359 |
Nawayath Cricket League -3 |
|
League |
10-11-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Bangalore Challengers |
SEWN 11 |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
360 |
NGT BPL - 2022 |
|
Final |
06-03-2022 |
6:30 PM |
Abudhabi Rider's |
Track Charges |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
361 |
NGT BPL - 2022 |
|
Semi Final |
25-02-2022 |
9:00 PM |
DVS United |
Abudhabi Rider's |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
362 |
NGT BPL - 2022 |
|
Semi Final |
25-02-2022 |
6:00 PM |
AUZ Challengers |
Track Charges |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
363 |
NGT BPL - 2022 |
|
League |
20-02-2022 |
09:00 PM |
Track Charges |
DVS United |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
364 |
NGT BPL - 2022 |
|
League |
20-02-2022 |
06:00 PM |
Abudhabi Rider's |
RB Warriors |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
365 |
NGT BPL - 2022 |
|
League |
20-02-2022 |
03:00 PM |
Galaxy Titans |
AUZ Challengers |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
366 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
Final |
14-02-2022 |
8:30 AM |
Lion Sports Center |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
367 |
NGT BPL - 2022 |
|
League |
13-02-2022 |
9:00 PM |
Abudhabi Rider's |
AUZ Challengers |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
BPL Scorer |
|
368 |
NGT BPL - 2022 |
|
League |
13-02-2022 |
6:00 PM |
Galaxy Titans |
DVS United |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
BPL Scorer |
|
369 |
NGT BPL - 2022 |
|
League |
13-02-2022 |
3:00 PM |
Track Charges |
RB Warriors |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
BPL Scorer |
|
370 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
Semi Final |
13-02-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
371 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
Final |
13-02-2022 |
8:25 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
372 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
Semi Final |
13-02-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Lion Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
373 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
Semi Final |
12-02-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
374 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
12-02-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Cosmos Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
375 |
KSCA - 2nd DIVISION |
|
League |
12-02-2022 |
9:30 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Shri Siddharudha Swamy Sports Club |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
376 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
Semi Final |
12-02-2022 |
8:05 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
377 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
11-02-2022 |
2:00 PM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Azad Youth Club |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
378 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
11-02-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Noor Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
379 |
KSCA - 2nd DIVISION |
|
League |
09-02-2022 |
9:30 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Sports Academy of Gadag |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
380 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
08-02-2022 |
1:49 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
381 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
08-02-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
382 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
08-02-2022 |
8:21 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
383 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
08-02-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
384 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
07-02-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Lion Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
385 |
KSCA - 2nd DIVISION |
|
League |
07-02-2022 |
9:30 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Indian Boys - Belgaum |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
386 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
07-02-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
387 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
07-02-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Coastal King |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
388 |
NGT BPL - 2022 |
|
League |
06-02-2022 |
10:30 PM |
Galaxy Titans |
RB Warriors |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
389 |
NGT BPL - 2022 |
|
League |
06-02-2022 |
8:00 PM |
AUZ Challengers |
Track Charges |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
390 |
NGT BPL - 2022 |
|
League |
06-02-2022 |
4:00 PM |
DVS United |
Abudhabi Rider's |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
391 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
06-02-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Azad Youth Club |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
392 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
06-02-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Noor Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
393 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
06-02-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Lion Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
394 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
06-02-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
395 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
05-02-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Azad Youth Club |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
396 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
05-02-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
397 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
05-02-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
398 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
05-02-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Noor Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
399 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
04-02-2022 |
2:12 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Royal Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
400 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
04-02-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Coastal King |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
401 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
03-02-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Azad Youth Club |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
402 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
03-02-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Coastal King |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
403 |
KSCA - 2nd DIVISION |
|
League |
03-02-2022 |
9:30 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
HCA |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
404 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
03-02-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Lion Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
405 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
03-02-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
406 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
02-02-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
407 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
02-02-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
408 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
02-02-2022 |
8:11 AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Coastal King |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
409 |
Fantasy League 2K32 |
|
League |
02-02-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
410 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
01-02-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Noor Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
411 |
KSCA - 2nd DIVISION |
|
League |
01-02-2022 |
9:30 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Janopantar Cricket Academy |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
412 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
01-02-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
413 |
Challengers T20 Series - 22 |
|
League |
31-01-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
414 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
Final |
30-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
415 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
Semi Final |
29-01-2022 |
1:50 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
416 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
Semi Final |
29-01-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
417 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
Final |
28-01-2022 |
2:00 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
418 |
KSCA - 2nd DIVISION |
|
League |
28-01-2022 |
9:30 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Neena Sports Club - Belgaum |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
419 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
Semi Final |
27-01-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
420 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
27-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
421 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
Semi Final |
26-01-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Noor Sports Center |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
422 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
26-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
423 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
League |
26-01-2022 |
08:30 AM |
Al Eman Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
424 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
League |
25-01-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
425 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
League |
25-01-2022 |
08:30 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
426 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
25-01-2022 |
8:30 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
427 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
League |
24-01-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Noor Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
428 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
24-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
429 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
24-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
430 |
KSCA - 2nd DIVISION |
|
League |
24-01-2022 |
9:15 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Talent Sports Club - Hubli |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
431 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
League |
24-01-2022 |
08:30 AM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
432 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
23-01-2022 |
8:30 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
433 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
League |
23-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Noor Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
434 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
League |
23-01-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Al Eman Sports Center |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
435 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
23-01-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
436 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
League |
22-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
437 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
22-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
438 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
League |
22-01-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Al Eman Sports Center |
Noor Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
439 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
22-01-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
440 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
League |
21-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
441 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
21-01-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
442 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
League |
20-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
443 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
20-01-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
444 |
KSCA - 2nd DIVISION |
|
League |
20-01-2022 |
09:15 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Vijaya Cricket Academy |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
445 |
Young Talented Series - 22 |
|
League |
20-01-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
446 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
20-01-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
447 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
19-01-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
448 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
19-01-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
449 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
18-01-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
450 |
Super 8 Championship Series -22 |
|
League |
18-01-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
451 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
Final |
17-01-2022 |
1:15 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
452 |
Asian Champions Trophy-22 |
|
Final |
17-01-2022 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Manki |
Beena Vaidya |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
453 |
KSCA - 2nd DIVISION |
|
League |
17-01-2022 |
09:15 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Cricket Club of Karnataka |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
454 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
Semi Final |
14-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Young Muslim Service Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
455 |
Asian Champions Trophy-22 |
|
Semi Final |
14-01-2022 |
1:24 PM |
Beena Vaidya |
Gousia Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
456 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
Semi Final |
13-01-2022 |
1:15 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Royal Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
457 |
Asian Champions Trophy-22 |
|
Semi Final |
13-01-2022 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Manki |
Manki Rsa |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
458 |
KSCA - 2nd DIVISION |
|
League |
13-01-2022 |
9:15 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Bdk Sc |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
459 |
Asian Champions Trophy-22 |
|
League |
13-01-2022 |
08:15 Am |
Al Qaseem |
Gousia Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
460 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
League |
13-01-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Young Muslim Service Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
461 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
League |
12-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Sunshine Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
462 |
Asian Champions Trophy-22 |
|
League |
12-01-2022 |
01:15 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Beena Vaidya |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
463 |
Asian Champions Trophy-22 |
|
League |
12-01-2022 |
08:15 Am |
Gousia Sports Center |
Valki Islah |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
464 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
Semi Final |
12-01-2022 |
08:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
465 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
League |
12-01-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
466 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
Semi Final |
11-01-2022 |
01:30 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
467 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
League |
11-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
468 |
Asian Champions Trophy-22 |
|
League |
11-01-2022 |
1:15 PM |
Manki Rsa B |
Prince Manki |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
469 |
KSCA - 2nd DIVISION |
|
League |
11-01-2022 |
09:15 AM |
Bhatkal Sports Club |
Anand Cricket Academy-Belgaum |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
470 |
Asian Champions Trophy-22 |
|
League |
11-01-2022 |
08:15 Am |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Beena Vaidya |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
471 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
League |
11-01-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
472 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
League |
10-01-2022 |
1:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
473 |
Asian Champions Trophy-22 |
|
League |
10-01-2022 |
01:15 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Al Qaseem |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
474 |
Asian Champions Trophy-22 |
|
League |
10-01-2022 |
8:15 AM |
Manki Nsa |
Prince Manki |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
475 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
League |
10-01-2022 |
8:00 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Cosmos Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
476 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
League |
07-01-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
477 |
Asian Champions Trophy-22 |
|
League |
07-01-2022 |
1:15 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Valki Islah |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
478 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
League |
06-01-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Young Muslim Service Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
479 |
Asian Champions Trophy-22 |
|
League |
06-01-2022 |
1:15 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Manki Rsa B |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
480 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
League |
06-01-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
481 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
League |
05-01-2022 |
01:30 PM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Madeena Welfare Society |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
482 |
Republic Day series - 22 |
|
League |
05-01-2022 |
08:00 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
483 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
Final |
02-01-2022 |
9:00 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
484 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
Semi Final |
01-01-2022 |
1:15 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
485 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
Semi Final |
01-01-2022 |
7:45 AM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
486 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
31-12-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
487 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
30-12-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
488 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
30-12-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Manki Rsa |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
489 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
Quarter Final |
29-12-2021 |
7:45 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
490 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
28-12-2021 |
1:15 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
491 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
26-12-2021 |
1:15 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
492 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
26-12-2021 |
7:45 AM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
ECB |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
493 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
25-12-2021 |
1:15 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Cosmos Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
494 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
25-12-2021 |
7:45 AM |
Gousia Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
495 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
24-12-2021 |
01:15 Pm |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Royal Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
496 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
23-12-2021 |
01:15 Pm |
Lion Sports Center |
Al Hilal Association |
YMSA Ground |
TBD |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
497 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
23-12-2021 |
7:45 m |
Manki Rsa |
Manki Nsa |
YMSA Ground |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
null |
Uqba Ruknuddin |
|
498 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
22-12-2021 |
7:45 AM |
Azad Youth Club |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
499 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
21-12-2021 |
01:15 pm |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Al Eman Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
500 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
21-12-2021 |
07:45 am |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Noor Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
501 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
20-12-2021 |
01:15 pm |
Prince Manki |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
502 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
20-12-2021 |
07:45 am |
Super Star Sports Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
503 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
19-12-2021 |
01:15 pm |
Haneef Welfare Association A |
ECB |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
504 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
19-12-2021 |
07:45 am |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
505 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
18-12-2021 |
01:00 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Kattaveera Sc |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
506 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
17-12-2021 |
01:00 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
507 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
16-12-2021 |
01:00 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Beena Vaidya |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
508 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
16-12-2021 |
07:30 Am |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
509 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
15-12-2021 |
01:00 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Cosmos Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
510 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
15-12-2021 |
07:30 Am |
Royal Sports Center |
Coastal King |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
511 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
14-12-2021 |
01:00 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
512 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
14-12-2021 |
07:30 Am |
Gousia Sports Center |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
513 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
13-12-2021 |
01:00 PM |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Haneef Welfare Association A |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
514 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
13-12-2021 |
07:30 Am |
Al Hilal Association |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
515 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
12-12-2021 |
01:00 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
516 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
12-12-2021 |
07:30 Am |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
517 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
11-12-2021 |
01:00 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Royal Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
518 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
10-12-2021 |
01:00 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
519 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
09-12-2021 |
01:00 PM |
Gousia Sports Center |
Prince Manki |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
520 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
09-12-2021 |
07:30 Am |
Young Muslim Service Association |
ECB |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
521 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
08-12-2021 |
01:00 PM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
522 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
08-12-2021 |
07:30 Am |
Azad Youth Club |
Al Hilal Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
523 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
07-12-2021 |
01:00 PM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Kattaveera Sc |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
524 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
07-12-2021 |
07:30 Am |
Beena Vaidya |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
525 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
06-12-2021 |
1:00 PM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Al Eman Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
526 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
06-12-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
527 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
05-12-2021 |
1:00 PM |
Noor Sports Center |
Coastal King |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
528 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
05-12-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
529 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
04-12-2021 |
1:00 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Manki Rsa |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
530 |
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy |
|
League |
04-12-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
531 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
Final |
22-11-2021 |
10:00 AM |
Noor Sports Center |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
532 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
Semi Final |
21-11-2021 |
10:30 AM |
Noor Sports Center |
Al Hilal Association |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
533 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
Semi Final |
18-11-2021 |
1:15 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
534 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
League |
18-11-2021 |
1:15 PM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Al Hilal Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
535 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
League |
17-11-2021 |
1:15 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
536 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
League |
17-11-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Al Eman Sports Center |
Noor Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
537 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
League |
16-11-2021 |
9:30 AM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
538 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
League |
14-11-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
539 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
League |
13-11-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Noor Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
540 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
League |
13-11-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
541 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
League |
12-11-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Al Eman Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
542 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
League |
11-11-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
543 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
League |
11-11-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Al Eman Sports Center |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
544 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
League |
11-11-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
545 |
Bhatkal Brother League |
|
League |
10-11-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Noor Sports Center |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
546 |
Karnataka Series |
|
League |
04-11-2021 |
01:30 PM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
547 |
Karnataka Series |
|
League |
04-11-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Cosmos Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
548 |
Karnataka Series |
|
League |
03-11-2021 |
01:30 PM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
549 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
Final |
03-11-2021 |
1:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
550 |
Karnataka Series |
|
League |
03-11-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
551 |
Karnataka Series |
|
League |
02-11-2021 |
01:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
552 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
Semi Final |
02-11-2021 |
1:30 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
553 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
Semi Final |
02-11-2021 |
8:30 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
554 |
Karnataka Series |
|
League |
02-11-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Lion Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
555 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
01-11-2021 |
1:30 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
556 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
31-10-2021 |
1:30 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
557 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
30-10-2021 |
1:30 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
558 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
30-10-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
559 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
29-10-2021 |
1:30 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
560 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
28-10-2021 |
1:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Noor Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
561 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
28-10-2021 |
8:30 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
562 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
27-10-2021 |
1:30 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Noor Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
563 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
27-10-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
564 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
26-10-2021 |
1:30 PM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
565 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
26-10-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
566 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
25-10-2021 |
1:30 PM |
Noor Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
567 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
25-10-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
568 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
24-10-2021 |
1:30 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
569 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
24-10-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Noor Sports Center |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
570 |
Champions Series 2021 |
|
League |
23-10-2021 |
1:30 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
571 |
KSCA - 2nd Division |
|
League |
04-09-2021 |
10:06 pm |
Bhatkal CC |
Janopantar Cricket Academy |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
572 |
KSCA - 2nd Division |
|
League |
20-04-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Bhatkal CC |
Sports Academy of Gadag |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
573 |
KSCA - 2nd Division |
|
League |
18-04-2021 |
9:30 AM |
Bhatkal CC |
SHRI SIDDHARUDHA SWAMY SPORTS CLUB |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
574 |
KSCA - 2nd Division |
|
League |
18-04-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Bhatkal CC |
SHRI SIDDHARUDHA SWAMY SPORTS CLUB |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
575 |
KSCA - 2nd Division |
|
League |
16-04-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Bhatkal CC |
Bdk Sc |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
576 |
KSCA - 2nd Division |
|
League |
14-04-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Bhatkal CC |
HCA |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
577 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Final |
14-03-2021 |
10:55 AM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Manki Nsa |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
578 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Semi Final |
13-03-2021 |
11:30 AM |
Manki Nsa |
Manki Rsa |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
579 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Semi Final |
13-03-2021 |
9:00 AM |
Noor Sports Center |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
580 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Eliminator |
11-03-2021 |
2:30 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Kattaveera Sc |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
581 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Quarter Final |
11-03-2021 |
12:30 PM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
582 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Quarter Final |
11-03-2021 |
10:00 am |
Manki Nsa |
Super Star Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
583 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Quarter Final |
11-03-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Noor Sports Center |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
584 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Eliminator |
10-03-2021 |
02:30 Pm |
Kattaveera Sc |
Azad Youth Club |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
585 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Eliminator |
10-03-2021 |
12:30 Pm |
Manki Rsa |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
586 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Eliminator |
10-03-2021 |
10:00 AM |
Gousia Sports Center |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
587 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Eliminator |
10-03-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
588 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Eliminator |
09-03-2021 |
10:00 PM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Manki Nsa |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
589 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Eliminator |
09-03-2021 |
02:30 Pm |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
590 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Eliminator |
09-03-2021 |
12:30 PM |
Noor Sports Center |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
591 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
Eliminator |
09-03-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Beena Vaidya |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
592 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
08-03-2021 |
2:30 PM |
Azad Youth Club |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
593 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
08-03-2021 |
12:30 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Manki Rsa |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
594 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
Final |
07-03-2021 |
2:00 PM |
Nawayath XI Kings |
Rasbahar Challengers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
595 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
Semi Final |
07-03-2021 |
11:15 AM |
Nawayath XI Kings |
H & C |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
596 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
Semi Final |
07-03-2021 |
9:15 AM |
Rasbahar Challengers |
Bangalore Challengers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
597 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
06-03-2021 |
2:30 PM |
Bhatkal Strikers |
Penthouse United |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
598 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
06-03-2021 |
12:55 PM |
Madeena Thunders |
AUZ Strikers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
599 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
06-03-2021 |
11:20 AM |
Rising Stars |
Bangalore Challengers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
600 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
06-03-2021 |
9:45 AM |
H & C |
AUZ Strikers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
601 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
06-03-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Rasbahar Challengers |
Saidaini's Smashers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
602 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
05-03-2021 |
3:00 PM |
Nawayath XI Kings |
Bhatkal Strikers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
603 |
Bhatkal Sports Under 16 |
|
League |
05-03-2021 |
01:30 Pm |
Bhatkal Sports Academy |
Rohit Sharma Academy |
BDK - Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
604 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
05-03-2021 |
10:00 AM |
Saidaini's Smashers |
Penthouse United |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
605 |
Bhatkal Sports Under 16 |
|
League |
05-03-2021 |
08:30 Am |
Bhatkal Sports Academy |
Rohit Sharma Academy |
BDK - Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
606 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
05-03-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Madeena Thunders |
Rising Stars |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
607 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
04-03-2021 |
2:30 PM |
Bangalore Challengers |
H & C |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
608 |
Bhatkal Sports Under 16 |
|
League |
04-03-2021 |
01:30 Pm |
Bhatkal Sports Academy |
Rohit Sharma Academy |
BDK - Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
609 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
04-03-2021 |
12:00 PM |
Nawayath XI Kings |
Penthouse United |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
610 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
04-03-2021 |
10:00 AM |
AUZ Strikers |
Rising Stars |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
611 |
Bhatkal Sports Under 16 |
|
League |
04-03-2021 |
08:30 Am |
Bhatkal Sports Academy |
Rohit Sharma Academy |
BDK - Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
612 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
04-03-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Rasbahar Challengers |
Bhatkal Strikers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
613 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
03-03-2021 |
2:30 PM |
Nawayath XI Kings |
Saidaini's Smashers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
614 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
03-03-2021 |
12:00 PM |
H & C |
Madeena Thunders |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
615 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
03-03-2021 |
10:00 AM |
Rasbahar Challengers |
Penthouse United |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
616 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
03-03-2021 |
8:00 AM |
AUZ Strikers |
Bangalore Challengers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
617 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
02-03-2021 |
2:30 PM |
Rising Stars |
H & C |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
618 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
02-03-2021 |
12:00 PM |
Nawayath XI Kings |
Rasbahar Challengers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
619 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
02-03-2021 |
10:00 AM |
Bangalore Challengers |
Madeena Thunders |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
620 |
AUZ NCL 2021 |
|
League |
02-03-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Saidaini's Smashers |
Bhatkal Strikers |
Samprasiddhi Sports Estadio, |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
621 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
28-02-2021 |
10:00 AM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Ecb |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
622 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
28-02-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Super Star Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
623 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
27-02-2021 |
02:30 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
624 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
27-02-2021 |
12:30 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
625 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
27-02-2021 |
10:00 AM |
Al Eman Sports Center |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
626 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
27-02-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
627 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
26-02-2021 |
3:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Noor Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
628 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
26-02-2021 |
1:40 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
629 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
25-02-2021 |
02:30 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
630 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
25-02-2021 |
12:30 PM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
631 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
25-02-2021 |
10:00 Am |
Kattaveera Sc |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
632 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
25-02-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society A |
Gousia Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
633 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
24-02-2021 |
02:30 PM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Super Star Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
634 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
24-02-2021 |
12:30 PM |
Coastal King |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
635 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
24-02-2021 |
10:00 Am |
Manki Nsa |
Beena Vaidya |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
636 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
24-02-2021 |
08:00 Am |
Prince Manki |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
637 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
23-02-2021 |
2:30 pm |
Royal Sports Center |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
638 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
23-02-2021 |
12:35 pm |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Manki Rsa |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
639 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
23-02-2021 |
10:20 am |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Super Star Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
640 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
23-02-2021 |
9:00 am |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Gousia Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
641 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
22-02-2021 |
02:30 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Al Hilal Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
642 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
22-02-2021 |
12:30 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
643 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
22-02-2021 |
10:00 AM |
Azad Youth Club |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
644 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
22-02-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Ecb |
Madeena Cricket |
TBD |
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
645 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
21-02-2021 |
02:30 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Kattaveera Sc |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
646 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
21-02-2021 |
12:30 PM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
647 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
21-02-2021 |
10:00 Am |
Madeena Welfare Society A |
Al Eman Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
648 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
21-02-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Noor Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
649 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
20-02-2021 |
02:30 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
650 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
20-02-2021 |
11:30 AM |
Prince Manki |
Beena Vaidya |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
651 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
20-02-2021 |
09:30 AM |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
Uqba Ruknuddin |
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
652 |
Madeena T-10 Blast |
|
League |
20-02-2021 |
7:30 AM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Coastal King |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siraj Patel |
|
653 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
13-02-2021 |
TBD |
Al Eman Sports Center |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
654 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Final |
10-02-2021 |
10:00 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Prince Manki |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
655 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Semi Final |
08-02-2021 |
1:44 PM |
Prince Manki |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
656 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Semi Final |
08-02-2021 |
8:15 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
657 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Quarter Final |
07-02-2021 |
8:15 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Prince Manki |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
658 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Quarter Final |
06-02-2021 |
01:15 Pm |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
659 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Quarter Final |
06-02-2021 |
08:15 AM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
660 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Quarter Final |
04-02-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Manki Rsa |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
661 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
04-02-2021 |
8:15 AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Al Hilal Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
662 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
03-02-2021 |
1:15 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Ecb |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
663 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
03-02-2021 |
8:15 AM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Manki Rsa |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
664 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
02-02-2021 |
1:00 PM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Cosmos Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
665 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
02-02-2021 |
8:00 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Young Muslim Service Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
666 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
01-02-2021 |
08:00AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Prince Manki |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
667 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
31-01-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
668 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
31-01-2021 |
08:00 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Manki Nsa |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
669 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
30-01-2021 |
8:15 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
670 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
30-01-2021 |
1:15 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
671 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
29-01-2021 |
01:15pm |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Gousia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
672 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
28-01-2021 |
08:15AM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Noor Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
673 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
28-01-2021 |
01:15PM |
Manki Nsa |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
674 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
27-01-2021 |
08:15AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Al Eman Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
675 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
27-01-2021 |
01:15PM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Azad Youth Club |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
676 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
26-01-2021 |
1:15 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
677 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
24-01-2021 |
08:15AM |
Young Star Welfare Organization A |
Ecb |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
678 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
24-01-2021 |
01:15PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Sunshine Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
679 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
23-01-2021 |
1:15 PM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
680 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
23-01-2021 |
08:15AM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
681 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
23-01-2021 |
01:15PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
682 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
22-01-2021 |
01:15PM |
Manki Rsa |
Kattaveera Sc |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
683 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
21-01-2021 |
1:15 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
684 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
21-01-2021 |
08:15 AM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Coastal King |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
685 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
20-01-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Madeena Welfare Society |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
686 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
20-01-2021 |
08:15 AM |
Prince Manki |
Beena Vaidya |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
687 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
19-01-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Coastal King |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
688 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
19-01-2021 |
08:15 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
689 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
18-01-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Young Star Welfare Organization A |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
690 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
18-01-2021 |
08:15 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Cosmos Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
691 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
17-01-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Al Eman Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
692 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
17-01-2021 |
08:15 AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Gousia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
693 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
16-01-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
694 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
16-01-2021 |
08:15 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
695 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
15-01-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
696 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
14-01-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
697 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
14-01-2021 |
08:15 AM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Sunshine Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
698 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
13-01-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Azad Youth Club |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
699 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
13-01-2021 |
08:15 AM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Cosmos Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
700 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
12-01-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Asadullah Association Bhatkal |
Kattaveera Sc |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
701 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
11-01-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Ecb |
Beena Vaidya |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
702 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
11-01-2021 |
08:15 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
703 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
10-01-2021 |
01:15 PM |
Prince Manki |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
704 |
Young Star Champions Trophy |
|
League |
10-01-2021 |
08:15 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Noor Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
705 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
Final |
02-01-2021 |
11:00 AM |
Bs16-01 |
Bs16-03 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
706 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
Final |
02-01-2021 |
6:50 AM |
Bs19-02 |
Bs19-03 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
707 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U14 |
|
Final |
01-01-2021 |
1:00 PM |
Bs-01 |
Bs-02 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
708 |
Shirva Under-18 Tournament |
|
League |
31-12-2020 |
12:45 PM |
Bhatkal Sports U19 |
Karavali CA |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
709 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
31-12-2020 |
10.50am |
Bs16-03 |
Bs16-04 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
710 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
31-12-2020 |
06.50am |
Bs16-01 |
Bs16-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
711 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U14 |
|
League |
30-12-2020 |
11:00 AM |
Bs-01 |
Bs-03 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
712 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
30-12-2020 |
06.50am |
Bs16-03 |
Bs16-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
713 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
29-12-2020 |
10:50 AM |
Bs19-04 |
Bs19-06 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
714 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
Final |
29-12-2020 |
10:00 AM |
Shaikh Blasters |
Bilal Trading |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
715 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
29-12-2020 |
06:50 AM |
Bs19-03 |
Bs19-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
716 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
Qualifier |
28-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Shaikh Blasters |
Sea Falcon |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
717 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U14 |
|
League |
28-12-2020 |
11:00 AM |
Bs-02 |
Bs-03 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
718 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
28-12-2020 |
06:50 AM |
Bs19-01 |
Bs19-02 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
719 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
Eliminator |
27-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Aizah Strikers |
Sea Falcon |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
720 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
27-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs16-04 |
Bs16-02 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
721 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
Qualifier |
27-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Shaikh Blasters |
Bilal Trading |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
722 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
27-12-2020 |
06:50 AM |
Bs16-01 |
Bs16-03 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
723 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
26-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Aizah Strikers |
Sea Falcon |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
724 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
26-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs16-04 |
Bs16-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
725 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
26-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Arham Warriors |
Samara |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
726 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
26-12-2020 |
06:50 AM |
Bs16-01 |
Bs16-02 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
727 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U14 |
|
League |
25-12-2020 |
1:30 PM |
Bs-01 |
Bs-02 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
728 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
25-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Shaikh Blasters |
Bilal Trading |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
729 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
24-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Samara |
Sea Falcon |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
730 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
24-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs19-06 |
Bs19-03 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
731 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
24-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Bilal Trading |
Arham Warriors |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
732 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
24-12-2020 |
06:50 AM |
Bs19-04 |
Bs19-01 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
733 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
23-12-2020 |
1:41 PM |
Shaikh Blasters |
Aizah Strikers |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
734 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
23-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Shaikh Blasters |
Bilal Trading |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
735 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
23-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs19-02 |
Bs19-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
736 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
23-12-2020 |
08:30 AM |
Samara |
Arham Warriors |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
737 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
23-12-2020 |
6:50 AM |
Bs19-01 |
Bs19-03 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
738 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
22-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs19-02 |
Bs19-04 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
739 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
22-12-2020 |
6:50 AM |
Bs19-06 |
Bs19-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
740 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
21-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs16-02 |
Bs16-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
741 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
21-12-2020 |
6:50 AM |
Bs16-01 |
Bs16-04 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
742 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
20-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs16-03 |
Bs16-02 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
743 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
20-12-2020 |
6:50 AM |
Bs19-03 |
Bs19-04 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
744 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
19-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Sea Falcon |
Aizah Strikers |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
745 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
19-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs19-05 |
Bs19-01 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
746 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
19-12-2020 |
08:30 AM |
Bilal Trading |
Arham Warriors |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
747 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
19-12-2020 |
6:50 AM |
Bs19-02 |
Bs19-06 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
748 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
18-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Aizah Strikers |
Shaikh Blasters |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
749 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
17-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Samara |
Sea Falcon |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
750 |
United Series |
|
Final |
17-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
751 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
17-12-2020 |
08:30 AM |
Aizah Strikers |
Arham Warriors |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
752 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
16-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Bilal Trading |
Samara |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
753 |
United Series |
|
Semi Final |
16-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
754 |
United Series |
|
Semi Final |
16-12-2020 |
8:30 AM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
755 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
16-12-2020 |
08:30 AM |
Shaikh Blasters |
Sea Falcon |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
756 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
Final |
15-12-2020 |
1:30 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Al Hilal Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
757 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
15-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Aizah Strikers |
Samara |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
758 |
United Series |
|
League |
15-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
759 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
15-12-2020 |
08:30 AM |
Sea Falcon |
Bilal Trading |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
760 |
United Series |
|
League |
15-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
761 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
Semi Final |
14-12-2020 |
1:30 PM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
762 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
14-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Shaikh Blasters |
Arham Warriors |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
763 |
United Series |
|
League |
14-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
764 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
Semi Final |
14-12-2020 |
8:30 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
765 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
14-12-2020 |
08:30 AM |
Aizah Strikers |
Bilal Trading |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
766 |
United Series |
|
League |
14-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
767 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
13-12-2020 |
1:20 PM |
Sea Falcon |
Arham Warriors |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
768 |
United Series |
|
League |
13-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
769 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
13-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
770 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
13-12-2020 |
8:30 AM |
Samara |
Shaikh Blasters |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
771 |
United Series |
|
League |
13-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
772 |
United Series |
|
League |
12-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
773 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
12-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
774 |
United Series |
|
League |
12-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
775 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
12-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Young Muslim Service Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
776 |
United Series |
|
League |
11-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
777 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
11-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
778 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
10-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
779 |
United Series |
|
League |
10-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
780 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
10-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Young Muslim Service Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
781 |
United Series |
|
League |
09-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
782 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
09-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
783 |
United Series |
|
League |
09-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
784 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
09-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
785 |
United Series |
|
League |
08-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
786 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
08-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Young Muslim Service Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
787 |
United Series |
|
League |
08-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
788 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
08-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
789 |
United Series |
|
League |
07-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
790 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
07-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
791 |
United Series |
|
League |
07-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
792 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
07-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
793 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
06-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Young Muslim Service Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
794 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
06-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
795 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
05-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
796 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
05-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
797 |
Unlock Series |
|
Final |
01-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
798 |
Unlock Series |
|
Semi Final |
30-11-2020 |
1:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
799 |
Unlock Series |
|
Semi Final |
30-11-2020 |
8:30 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
800 |
Fast Series |
|
Final |
29-11-2020 |
3:00 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
801 |
Fast Series |
|
Semi Final |
29-11-2020 |
2:00 PM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
802 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
29-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
803 |
Fast Series |
|
Semi Final |
29-11-2020 |
8:45 AM |
Manki Rsa |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
804 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
29-11-2020 |
8:30 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
805 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
28-11-2020 |
02:30 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
806 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
28-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
807 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
28-11-2020 |
11:00 AM |
Manki Rsa |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
808 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
28-11-2020 |
08:45 AM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
809 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
28-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
810 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
27-11-2020 |
02:30 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
811 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
26-11-2020 |
2:30 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
812 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
26-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
813 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
26-11-2020 |
11:30 AM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
814 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
26-11-2020 |
08:45 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
815 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
26-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Royal Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
816 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
25-11-2020 |
02:30 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
817 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
25-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
818 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
25-11-2020 |
11:00 AM |
Manki Rsa |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
819 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
25-11-2020 |
08:45 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
820 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
25-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
821 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
24-11-2020 |
02:30 PM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Al Hilal Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
822 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
24-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
823 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
24-11-2020 |
11:00 AM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Manki Rsa |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
824 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
24-11-2020 |
08:45 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
825 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
24-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
826 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
23-11-2020 |
2:30 PM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
827 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
23-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
828 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
23-11-2020 |
11:00 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
829 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
23-11-2020 |
08:45 AM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
830 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
23-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
831 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
22-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
832 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
22-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
833 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
21-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
834 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
21-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
835 |
KSCA - 4th Division |
|
League |
01-03-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Durga Sports Academy/bhatkal Sports Academy |
Tejal CA |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
836 |
KSCA - 4th Division |
|
League |
21-02-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Durga Sports Academy/bhatkal Sports Academy |
Bdk Sc |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
837 |
KSCA - 4th Division |
|
League |
17-02-2020 |
1:00 PM |
Bhatkal Cc - B |
Keb Cricketers |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
838 |
KSCA - 4th Division |
|
League |
15-02-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Durga Sports Academy/bhatkal Sports Academy |
J New Star CA |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
839 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
Final |
30-01-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Bhatkal CC |
Anand CA |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
840 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
Semi Final |
28-01-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Bhatkal CC |
Yuvraj Sports Club |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
841 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
Quarter Final |
27-01-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Bhatkal CC |
Signature Sports Club |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
842 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
League |
24-01-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Bhatkal CC |
Asre Foundation Hubli |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
843 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
League |
23-01-2020 |
1:00 PM |
Bhatkal CC |
Tanaji Sc |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
844 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
League |
21-01-2020 |
1:00 PM |
Bhatkal CC |
Vilas Bendre CA |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
845 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
League |
20-01-2020 |
1:00 PM |
Bhatkal CC |
Signature Sports Club |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
846 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
League |
18-01-2020 |
1:00 PM |
Bhatkal CC |
Hubli Sports Club |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
847 |
Friendship Series |
|
League |
20-12-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
848 |
Friendship Series |
|
League |
19-12-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Cosmos Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
849 |
Friendship Series |
|
League |
19-12-2019 |
08:15 AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
850 |
Friendship Series |
|
League |
18-12-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
851 |
Friendship Series |
|
League |
18-12-2019 |
08:15 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
852 |
Friendship Series |
|
League |
17-12-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
853 |
Friendship Series |
|
League |
17-12-2019 |
08:15 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
854 |
Friendship Series |
|
League |
16-12-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Asadullah Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
855 |
Friendship Series |
|
League |
16-12-2019 |
08:15 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
856 |
Friendship Series |
|
League |
15-12-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
857 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Final |
15-12-2019 |
10:00 AM |
Manki Rsa |
Lion Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
858 |
Friendship Series |
|
League |
15-12-2019 |
08:15 AM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
859 |
Friendship Series |
|
League |
14-12-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
860 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Semi Final |
14-12-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Lion Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
861 |
Independence Series V |
|
Final |
13-12-2019 |
1:15 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
862 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Semi Final |
13-12-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Manki Rsa |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
863 |
Independence Series V |
|
Semi Final |
12-12-2019 |
1:15 PM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
864 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
League |
12-12-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Lion Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
865 |
Independence Series V |
|
Semi Final |
12-12-2019 |
8:30 AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
866 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
League |
12-12-2019 |
8:20 AM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
867 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
League |
11-12-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
868 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
11-12-2019 |
11:15 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
869 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
League |
10-12-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Lion Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
870 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
10-12-2019 |
11:15 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
871 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
09-12-2019 |
01:30 PM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
872 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
League |
09-12-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
873 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
08-12-2019 |
01:30 PM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
874 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
08-12-2019 |
08:30 Am |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
875 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
07-12-2019 |
01:30 PM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
876 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
League |
07-12-2019 |
01:00 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
877 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
07-12-2019 |
08:30 Am |
Super Star Sports Association |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
878 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
League |
07-12-2019 |
08:20 AM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
879 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
06-12-2019 |
1:30 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
880 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
League |
06-12-2019 |
01:00 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
881 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
League |
05-12-2019 |
01:00 PM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Manki Nsa |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
882 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
05-12-2019 |
11:30 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
883 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
05-12-2019 |
7:51 AM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
884 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
04-12-2019 |
1:15 PM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
885 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
League |
04-12-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Lion Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
886 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
04-12-2019 |
8:15 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
887 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
League |
03-12-2019 |
01:00 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
888 |
KSCA DHARWAD ZONE U16 INTER CLUB |
|
League |
03-12-2019 |
01:00 Pm |
Bhatkal Sports |
Hubli Sports Club |
BDK - Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
889 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
League |
03-12-2019 |
08:20 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
890 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
03-12-2019 |
8:15 AM |
Moon Star Sports Center |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
891 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
02-12-2019 |
1:15 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
892 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
02-12-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Lion Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
893 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
02-12-2019 |
8:15 AM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
894 |
Independence Series V |
|
League |
01-12-2019 |
1:15 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Cosmos Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
895 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
01-12-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Manki Nsa |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
896 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
01-12-2019 |
8:20 AM |
Azad Youth Club |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
897 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
30-11-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Young Muslim Service Association |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
898 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
30-11-2019 |
8:20 AM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Welfare Society |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
899 |
KSCA DHARWAD ZONE U16 INTER CLUB |
|
League |
29-11-2019 |
01:00 Pm |
Bhatkal Sports |
Bdk Sports Foundation - C |
BDK - Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
900 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
29-11-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Kattaveera Sc |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
901 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
28-11-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Manki Nsa |
Sunshine Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
902 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
28-11-2019 |
8:20 AM |
Prince Manki |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
903 |
KSCA DHARWAD ZONE U16 INTER CLUB |
|
League |
27-11-2019 |
01:00 Pm |
Bhatkal Sports |
Hubli Ca - A |
BDK - Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
904 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
27-11-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Honnavar |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
905 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
27-11-2019 |
8:20 AM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Gousia Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
906 |
KSCA DHARWAD ZONE U16 INTER CLUB |
|
League |
26-11-2019 |
01:00 Pm |
Bhatkal Sports |
Vilas Bendre CA |
BDK - Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
907 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
26-11-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Valki Islah |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
908 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
26-11-2019 |
8:20 AM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
909 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
25-11-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Azad Youth Club |
Kumta |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
910 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
25-11-2019 |
8:20 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
911 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
24-11-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
912 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
24-11-2019 |
8:20 AM |
Manki Rsa |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
913 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
23-11-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Young Muslim Service Association |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
914 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
23-11-2019 |
8:20 AM |
Gulf Manki |
Sunshine Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
915 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
22-11-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Manki Nsa - A |
Gousia Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
916 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
21-11-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Prince Manki |
Moon Star Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
917 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
21-11-2019 |
8:20 AM |
Manki Rsa-a |
Asadullah Sports Association |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
918 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
20-11-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Super Star Sports Association |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
919 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
20-11-2019 |
8:20 AM |
Coastal King |
Haneef Welfare Association |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
920 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
19-11-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Kattaveera Sc |
Cosmos Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
921 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
19-11-2019 |
8:20 AM |
Manki Nsa-b |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
922 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
18-11-2019 |
1:00 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
923 |
NSA Champions Trophy |
|
Eliminator |
18-11-2019 |
8:20 AM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Prince Manki - A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
924 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
Final |
20-10-2019 |
9:30 AM |
Manki Rsa |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
925 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
Semi Final |
19-10-2019 |
1:15 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Prince Manki |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
926 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
Semi Final |
19-10-2019 |
8:15 AM |
Al Wafa Sports Center A |
Manki Rsa |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
927 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
League |
18-10-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar A |
Gousia Sports Center |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
928 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
League |
18-10-2019 |
1:15 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center A |
Prince Manki |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
929 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
League |
17-10-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
930 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
League |
17-10-2019 |
8:15 AM |
Gousia Sports Center |
Prince Manki |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
931 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
League |
16-10-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Manki Nsa |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
932 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
League |
16-10-2019 |
08:15 AM |
Al Wafa Sports Center A |
Shaheen Murdeshwar A |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
933 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
League |
15-10-2019 |
08:15 AM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Manki Rsa |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
934 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
League |
14-10-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Manki Nsa |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
935 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
League |
14-10-2019 |
8:15 AM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar A |
Prince Manki |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
936 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
League |
13-10-2019 |
1:15 PM |
Shaheen Murdeshwar |
Manki Nsa |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
937 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
League |
13-10-2019 |
8:15 AM |
Gousia Sports Center |
Al Wafa Sports Center A |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
938 |
Al Wafa Super Series 2019 |
|
League |
12-10-2019 |
1:15 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Manki Rsa |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
939 |
Hubli Premier League - Juniors 3 |
|
League |
02-05-2019 |
8:40 AM |
United Bhatkal |
Belgaum Sports Club |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
940 |
Hubli Premier League - Juniors 3 |
|
League |
30-04-2019 |
1:15 PM |
United Bhatkal |
Elite Dreams |
BDK - Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
941 |
Hubli Premier League - Juniors 3 |
|
League |
29-04-2019 |
8:00 AM |
United Bhatkal |
Dropin Warriors |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
942 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
Final |
05-04-2019 |
7:00 PM |
Al Karimi Champions |
Ngt Blitz |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
943 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
League |
05-04-2019 |
1:30 PM |
Track Chargers |
Ngt Blitz |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
944 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
Semi Final |
05-04-2019 |
8:00 AM |
Al Karimi Champions |
Km Warrior |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
945 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
League |
29-03-2019 |
08:30 PM |
Ruknuddin Brothers Challenger |
Km Warrior |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
946 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
League |
29-03-2019 |
05:00 PM |
Ngt Blitz |
Abu Dhabi Riders |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
947 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
League |
29-03-2019 |
01:45 PM |
Ramzani United |
Track Chargers |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
948 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
League |
29-03-2019 |
08:00 AM |
Auz Strikers |
Al Karimi Champions |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
949 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
League |
22-03-2019 |
08:30 PM |
Ngt Blitz |
Ruknuddin Brothers Challenger |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
950 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
League |
22-03-2019 |
05:00 PM |
Ramzani United |
Al Karimi Champions |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
951 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
League |
22-03-2019 |
01:45 PM |
Km Warrior |
Abu Dhabi Riders |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
952 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
League |
22-03-2019 |
08:00 AM |
Auz Strikers |
Track Chargers |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
953 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
League |
15-03-2019 |
08:30 PM |
Ramzani United |
Auz Strikers |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
954 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
League |
15-03-2019 |
05:00 PM |
Abu Dhabi Riders |
Ruknuddin Brothers Challenger |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
955 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
League |
15-03-2019 |
01:45 PM |
Track Chargers |
Al Karimi Champions |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
956 |
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019 |
|
League |
15-03-2019 |
08:00 AM |
Ngt Blitz |
Km Warrior |
Ajman Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
957 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
Final |
03-03-2019 |
02:30 pm |
Al Karimi Challengers |
Kings Xi Nawayaths |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
958 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
League |
03-03-2019 |
10:30 AM |
Al Karimi Challengers |
H & C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
959 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
League |
03-03-2019 |
8:45 AM |
Kings Xi Nawayaths |
Bhatkal Square Riders |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
960 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
League |
02-03-2019 |
3:00 PM |
Bhatkal Square Riders |
Auz Strikers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
961 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
League |
02-03-2019 |
12:30 PM |
H & C |
Power Falcon |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
962 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
League |
02-03-2019 |
10:00 AM |
Al Karimi Challengers |
Kings Xi Nawayaths |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
963 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
League |
02-03-2019 |
08:00 am |
H & C |
Bhatkal Square Riders |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
964 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
League |
01-03-2019 |
2:50 PM |
Mushma |
Kings Xi Nawayaths |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
965 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
League |
01-03-2019 |
10:00 am |
Al Karimi Challengers |
Murdeshwar Brothers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
966 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
League |
01-03-2019 |
08:00am |
Power Falcon |
Auz Strikers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
967 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
League |
28-02-2019 |
02:30 pm |
H & C |
Auz Strikers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
968 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
League |
28-02-2019 |
10:00 am |
Bhatkal Square Riders |
Power Falcon |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
969 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
League |
28-02-2019 |
08:00 am |
Kings Xi Nawayaths |
Murdeshwar Brothers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
970 |
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19 |
|
League |
28-02-2019 |
12:00 am |
Mushma |
Al Karimi Challengers |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
971 |
Square Champions Trophy |
|
Final |
15-02-2019 |
09:00 am |
Lion Sports Center |
Royal Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
972 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
Final |
14-02-2019 |
1:15 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
973 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
Semi Final |
13-02-2019 |
01:30 pm |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
974 |
Square Champions Trophy |
|
Semi Final |
13-02-2019 |
01:15 pm |
Royal Sports Center |
Manki Rsa |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
975 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
Semi Final |
13-02-2019 |
08:30 am |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
976 |
Square Champions Trophy |
|
Semi Final |
13-02-2019 |
08:30 AM |
Azad Youth Club |
Lion Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
977 |
Square Champions Trophy |
|
League |
12-02-2019 |
01:15 pm |
Manki Rsa |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
978 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
League |
12-02-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
979 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
League |
12-02-2019 |
08:30 AM |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
980 |
Square Champions Trophy |
|
League |
11-02-2019 |
01:15 pm |
Lion Sports Center |
Azad Youth Club |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
981 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
League |
11-02-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
982 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
League |
11-02-2019 |
08:30 AM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
983 |
Square Champions Trophy |
|
League |
11-02-2019 |
08:00 am |
Coastal King |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
984 |
Square Champions Trophy |
|
League |
10-02-2019 |
01:15 pm |
Royal Sports Center |
Manki Rsa |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
985 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
League |
10-02-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
986 |
KSCA - 4th Division |
|
Final |
10-02-2019 |
09:00 am |
Bhatkal CC |
Tanaji Sc |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
987 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
League |
10-02-2019 |
08:30 AM |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
988 |
Square Champions Trophy |
|
League |
10-02-2019 |
08:00 am |
Manki Nsa |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
989 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
League |
09-02-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
990 |
Square Champions Trophy |
|
League |
09-02-2019 |
01:00 pm |
Coastal King |
Royal Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
991 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
League |
09-02-2019 |
08:30 AM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
992 |
Square Champions Trophy |
|
League |
09-02-2019 |
08:00 Am |
Azad Youth Club |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
993 |
KSCA - 4th Division |
|
Semi Final |
09-02-2019 |
01:00 |
Bhatkal CC |
Bdk Sc |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
994 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
League |
08-02-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
995 |
Square Champions Trophy |
|
League |
08-02-2019 |
01:15 pm |
Lion Sports Center |
Manki Nsa |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
996 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
League |
07-02-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
997 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
League |
07-02-2019 |
08:30 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
998 |
Square Champions Trophy |
|
League |
07-02-2019 |
08:15 am |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Royal Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
999 |
Independence Series - 2019 |
|
League |
06-02-2019 |
01:15 PM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
1000 |
Square Champions Trophy |
|
League |
06-02-2019 |
01:15 Pm |
Lion Sports Center |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Kochapu Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|