1 |
Shirva Under-18 Tournament |
|
League |
31-12-2020 |
12:45 PM |
Bhatkal Sports U19 |
Karavali CA |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
31-12-2020 |
10.50am |
Bs16-03 |
Bs16-04 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
31-12-2020 |
06.50am |
Bs16-01 |
Bs16-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U14 |
|
League |
30-12-2020 |
11:00 AM |
Bs-01 |
Bs-03 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
30-12-2020 |
06.50am |
Bs16-03 |
Bs16-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
29-12-2020 |
10:50 AM |
Bs19-04 |
Bs19-06 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
Final |
29-12-2020 |
10:00 AM |
Shaikh Blasters |
Bilal Trading |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
29-12-2020 |
06:50 AM |
Bs19-03 |
Bs19-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
Qualifier |
28-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Shaikh Blasters |
Sea Falcon |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U14 |
|
League |
28-12-2020 |
11:00 AM |
Bs-02 |
Bs-03 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
28-12-2020 |
06:50 AM |
Bs19-01 |
Bs19-02 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
Eliminator |
27-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Aizah Strikers |
Sea Falcon |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
27-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs16-04 |
Bs16-02 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
Qualifier |
27-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Shaikh Blasters |
Bilal Trading |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
27-12-2020 |
06:50 AM |
Bs16-01 |
Bs16-03 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
26-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Aizah Strikers |
Sea Falcon |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
26-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs16-04 |
Bs16-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
26-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Arham Warriors |
Samara |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
26-12-2020 |
06:50 AM |
Bs16-01 |
Bs16-02 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U14 |
|
League |
25-12-2020 |
1:30 PM |
Bs-01 |
Bs-02 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
25-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Shaikh Blasters |
Bilal Trading |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
24-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Samara |
Sea Falcon |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
24-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs19-06 |
Bs19-03 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
24-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Bilal Trading |
Arham Warriors |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
24-12-2020 |
06:50 AM |
Bs19-04 |
Bs19-01 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
23-12-2020 |
1:41 PM |
Shaikh Blasters |
Aizah Strikers |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
23-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Shaikh Blasters |
Bilal Trading |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
23-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs19-02 |
Bs19-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
23-12-2020 |
08:30 AM |
Samara |
Arham Warriors |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
23-12-2020 |
6:50 AM |
Bs19-01 |
Bs19-03 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
22-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs19-02 |
Bs19-04 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
22-12-2020 |
6:50 AM |
Bs19-06 |
Bs19-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
21-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs16-02 |
Bs16-05 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
21-12-2020 |
6:50 AM |
Bs16-01 |
Bs16-04 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
35 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16 |
|
League |
20-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs16-03 |
Bs16-02 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
36 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
20-12-2020 |
6:50 AM |
Bs19-03 |
Bs19-04 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
37 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
19-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Sea Falcon |
Aizah Strikers |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
38 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
19-12-2020 |
10:45 AM |
Bs19-05 |
Bs19-01 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
39 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
19-12-2020 |
08:30 AM |
Bilal Trading |
Arham Warriors |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
40 |
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19 |
|
League |
19-12-2020 |
6:50 AM |
Bs19-02 |
Bs19-06 |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
41 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
18-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Aizah Strikers |
Shaikh Blasters |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
42 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
17-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Samara |
Sea Falcon |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
43 |
United Series |
|
Final |
17-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
44 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
17-12-2020 |
08:30 AM |
Aizah Strikers |
Arham Warriors |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
45 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
16-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Bilal Trading |
Samara |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
46 |
United Series |
|
Semi Final |
16-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
47 |
United Series |
|
Semi Final |
16-12-2020 |
8:30 AM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
48 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
16-12-2020 |
08:30 AM |
Shaikh Blasters |
Sea Falcon |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
49 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
Final |
15-12-2020 |
1:30 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Al Hilal Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
50 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
15-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Aizah Strikers |
Samara |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
51 |
United Series |
|
League |
15-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Royal Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
52 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
15-12-2020 |
08:30 AM |
Sea Falcon |
Bilal Trading |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
53 |
United Series |
|
League |
15-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
54 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
Semi Final |
14-12-2020 |
1:30 PM |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
55 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
14-12-2020 |
01:20 Pm |
Shaikh Blasters |
Arham Warriors |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
56 |
United Series |
|
League |
14-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
57 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
Semi Final |
14-12-2020 |
8:30 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
58 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
14-12-2020 |
08:30 AM |
Aizah Strikers |
Bilal Trading |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
59 |
United Series |
|
League |
14-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
60 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
13-12-2020 |
1:20 PM |
Sea Falcon |
Arham Warriors |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
61 |
United Series |
|
League |
13-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
62 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
13-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
63 |
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2 |
|
League |
13-12-2020 |
8:30 AM |
Samara |
Shaikh Blasters |
National High School Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
64 |
United Series |
|
League |
13-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
65 |
United Series |
|
League |
12-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
66 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
12-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
67 |
United Series |
|
League |
12-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
68 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
12-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Young Muslim Service Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
69 |
United Series |
|
League |
11-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
70 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
11-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
71 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
10-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
72 |
United Series |
|
League |
10-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
73 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
10-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Young Muslim Service Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
74 |
United Series |
|
League |
09-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
75 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
09-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
76 |
United Series |
|
League |
09-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
77 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
09-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
78 |
United Series |
|
League |
08-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Sunshine Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
79 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
08-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Young Muslim Service Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
80 |
United Series |
|
League |
08-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
81 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
08-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
82 |
United Series |
|
League |
07-12-2020 |
01:15 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Al Falah Youth Service Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
83 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
07-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
84 |
United Series |
|
League |
07-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Sultan Youth Welfare Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
85 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
07-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
86 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
06-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Young Muslim Service Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
87 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
06-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Moon Star Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
88 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
05-12-2020 |
1:15 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Shaheen Makhdoom |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
89 |
Unlock Super -8 |
|
League |
05-12-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Super Star Sports Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
90 |
Unlock Series |
|
Final |
01-12-2020 |
8:15 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
91 |
Unlock Series |
|
Semi Final |
30-11-2020 |
1:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
92 |
Unlock Series |
|
Semi Final |
30-11-2020 |
8:30 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
93 |
Fast Series |
|
Final |
29-11-2020 |
3:00 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
94 |
Fast Series |
|
Semi Final |
29-11-2020 |
2:00 PM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
95 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
29-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Lion Sports Center |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
96 |
Fast Series |
|
Semi Final |
29-11-2020 |
8:45 AM |
Manki Rsa |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
97 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
29-11-2020 |
8:30 AM |
Royal Sports Center |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
98 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
28-11-2020 |
02:30 PM |
Al Hilal Association |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
99 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
28-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
100 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
28-11-2020 |
11:00 AM |
Manki Rsa |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
101 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
28-11-2020 |
08:45 AM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
102 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
28-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
103 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
27-11-2020 |
02:30 PM |
Manki Rsa |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
104 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
26-11-2020 |
2:30 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
105 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
26-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
106 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
26-11-2020 |
11:30 AM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
107 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
26-11-2020 |
08:45 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
108 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
26-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
Royal Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
109 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
25-11-2020 |
02:30 PM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
110 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
25-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
111 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
25-11-2020 |
11:00 AM |
Manki Rsa |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
112 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
25-11-2020 |
08:45 AM |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
113 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
25-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
114 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
24-11-2020 |
02:30 PM |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Al Hilal Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
115 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
24-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
116 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
24-11-2020 |
11:00 AM |
Al Wafa Sports Center |
Manki Rsa |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
117 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
24-11-2020 |
08:45 AM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
118 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
24-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
119 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
23-11-2020 |
2:30 PM |
Cosmos Sports Center |
Madeena Welfare Society |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
120 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
23-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
121 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
23-11-2020 |
11:00 AM |
Al Hilal Association |
Young Star Welfare Organization |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
122 |
Fast Series |
|
League |
23-11-2020 |
08:45 AM |
Asadullah Sports Association |
Al Jamia Sports Center |
Madeena Cricket |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
123 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
23-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
124 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
22-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Royal Sports Center |
Lion Sports Center |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
125 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
22-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Labbaik Nawayath Association |
Super Star Sports Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
126 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
21-11-2020 |
01:30 PM |
Young Muslim Service Association |
Umer Street Freinds Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
127 |
Unlock Series |
|
League |
21-11-2020 |
08:15 AM |
Azad Nagar Friends Association |
Haneef Welfare Association |
YMSA Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
128 |
KSCA - 4th Division |
|
League |
01-03-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Durga Sports Academy/bhatkal Sports Academy |
Tejal CA |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
129 |
KSCA - 4th Division |
|
League |
21-02-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Durga Sports Academy/bhatkal Sports Academy |
Bdk Sc |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
130 |
KSCA - 4th Division |
|
League |
17-02-2020 |
1:00 PM |
Bhatkal Cc - B |
Keb Cricketers |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
131 |
KSCA - 4th Division |
|
League |
15-02-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Durga Sports Academy/bhatkal Sports Academy |
J New Star CA |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
132 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
Final |
30-01-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Bhatkal CC |
Anand CA |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
133 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
Semi Final |
28-01-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Bhatkal CC |
Yuvraj Sports Club |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
134 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
Quarter Final |
27-01-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Bhatkal CC |
Signature Sports Club |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
135 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
League |
24-01-2020 |
8:00 AM |
Bhatkal CC |
Asre Foundation Hubli |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
136 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
League |
23-01-2020 |
1:00 PM |
Bhatkal CC |
Tanaji Sc |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
137 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
League |
21-01-2020 |
1:00 PM |
Bhatkal CC |
Vilas Bendre CA |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
138 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
League |
20-01-2020 |
1:00 PM |
Bhatkal CC |
Signature Sports Club |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
139 |
KSCA - 3rd Division |
|
League |
18-01-2020 |
1:00 PM |
Bhatkal CC |
Hubli Sports Club |
KSCA Stadium - Hubli |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|