Bhatkal Sports
Toggle navigation
Home
Players
Player Search
Player Matches Count
Matches
Results
Schedule
Calendar
Teams
Search Teams
View Teams
Teams Ranking
Statistics
Points Table
Batting Records
Bowling Records
Fielding Records
Player Rankings
Series
WARRIORS PREMIER CUP KUMTA
ETTIHAD SERIES-24
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24
KSCA - 2nd Division -23/24
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024
View all
League
League Info
Grounds
Documents
Umpires/Coaches/Scorers
DLS Calculator
Photo Gallery
News
Articles
Contact
More
Log in
Register
MADEENA CUP 2016 MCT20
Select Year(s)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
MADEENA CUP 2016 MCT20
WARRIORS PREMIER CUP KUMTA
ETTIHAD SERIES-24
BEST MEDICAL SERIES -24
KSCA - 2nd Division -23/24
BOOM BOOM SERIES-2024
MK CHAMP SERIES 2024
test series cc
United Series -24
UP & DOWN SERIES -24
KSCA UNDER 19
INK CHAMPIONS TROPHY
Jan & Bros BPL -2023
City Life Champions Trophy -23
SUPER SIX SERIES -23
Republic Series -23
AUZ T20 Blast
KSCA 2ND DIVISION LEAGUE 2022-23
RASBAHAR ANFA HITZZ -4
Super 6 -22
Nawayath Cricket League -3
NGT BPL - 2022
Fantasy League 2K32
Challengers T20 Series - 22
Young Talented Series - 22
Super 8 Championship Series -22
KSCA - 2nd DIVISION
Asian Champions Trophy-22
Republic Day series - 22
Dr. Mohammed Haneef Kola Trophy
Bhatkal Brother League
Karnataka Series
Champions Series 2021
KSCA - 2nd Division
AUZ NCL 2021
Bhatkal Sports Under 16
Madeena T-10 Blast
Young Star Champions Trophy
Shirva Under-18 Tournament
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U14
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-16
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Sports League U-19
Murdeshwar Cricket League 2
United Series
Unlock Super -8
Fast Series
Unlock Series
KSCA - 4th Division
KSCA - 3rd Division
Friendship Series
Independence Series V
KSCA DHARWAD ZONE U16 INTER CLUB
NSA Champions Trophy
Al Wafa Super Series 2019
Hubli Premier League - Juniors 3
Amin Saifullah BPL - 2019
AUZ Nawayath Cricket League - 19
Independence Series - 2019
Square Champions Trophy
KSCA - 4th Division
AZTEX NAWAYATH PREMIER LEAGUE 2019
Nawayath Trophy
Ameen Saifullah Bhatkal Cricket League ~ 4
Friendship Series - Season2
Outstanding Series -18
Saifan Nawaz Memorial Trophy
Asia Cup -2018
USFA Silver Jubilee T20 Cup T20
Unity Premier League 2018 UCT20
United Series HMT20
Super Six SST20
Super 8 S8T20
RSA CHAMPION TROPHY 201617 RSA T20
Republic Day Series RDT20
Open Tournament T30
NGT Bhatkal Trophy YMSA KO
NGT Bhatkal Premier League 2017 BPLT20
NGT Bhatkal Premier League 2016 BPL T20
MADEENA CUP 2016 MCT20
LION TROPHY 2015 T20
Independence series IT20
Independence Series 2 T20
Friendship Series 2017 FT20
Champions League CLT20
Champions League 2 CLT20
Bhatkal Top Cricket Series CL T20
BHATKAL PREMIER LEAGUE 2015 BPLT20
Bhatkal Cricket League BCL T20
Asia Series AT20
ANFA HITZ3 T10 ANFAT10
Amin Saifullah 2018 BPLT20
#
Team Name (Players)
Captain
Vice Captain
Home Ground
1
Al Eman Sports Center
(13 )
Ammar Gawai Al Eman
Vinayak Al Eman
2
Al Falah Youth Service Organization
(15 )
Abdul Basit Muallim
Umair Peerzade Al Falah
3
Al Hilal Association
(14 )
Abdul Muqsit Armar Al Hilal
Shehraf Al Falah
4
Al Jamia Sports Center
(12 )
Abdul Khalique Jamia
Zabiullah Jamia
5
Al Wafa Sports Center
(16 )
Abdul Mueed Hajeeb Al Wafa
Tufail Shingeti Al Wafa
6
Asadullah Sports Association
(12 )
Ashfaque Assadullah
Zuhaib Shaikh Assadullah
7
Azad Nagar Friends Association
(11 )
Abdul Baqi Kharoori
Syed Murtuza Barmawar
8
Azad Youth Club
(14 )
Abdullah Bette Azad
Yaseen Azad
9
Beena Vaidya
(12 )
Chandrahas Janardhan Beena
Yogesh Naik Beena Vaidya
10
Coastal King
(15 )
Affan Potey Coastal
Vasiullah Siddibapa Coastal
11
Cosmos Sports Center
(14 )
Abrar Cosmos
Yousuf Cosmos
12
Ecb
(13 )
Bhaskar Devadiga Ecb
Yadav Moger ECB
13
Gousia Sports Center
(14 )
Burraq Durga Gousia
Wiqas K Mani
14
Haneef Welfare Association
(14 )
Bashir Nasir Hwa
Vasee Mj Hwa
15
Kattaveera Sc
(13 )
Keshav Kattaveera
Vinod Naik Kattaveera
16
Labbaik Nawayath Association
(12 )
Ashfaque Lowna Labbaik
Zafir Labbaik
17
Lion Sports Centerlsc
(15 )
Syed Afzan Lion
Salah Lion
18
Madeena Welfare Association A
(15 )
Abdul Badi Jukaku Madeena
Uraif Barmawar Madeena
19
Madeena Welfare Society
(12 )
Abdul Aleem Ruknuddin Madeena
Zia Qazi Madeena
20
Manki-nsa
(12 )
Abdul Qavi Nsa Manki
Yasir Shingeri Nsa Manki
21
Manki-rsa
(15 )
Abdul Razzak Sawda
Shuaib Vazira RSA Manki
22
Moon Star Sports Center
(12 )
Absaar Sada
Zakwan Sm
23
Noor Sports Center
(14 )
Abdul Badi Shabandari Noor Sports
Yahya Noor Sports
24
Prince Manki
(15 )
Ashfaque Qazi Prince Manki
Suresh Naik Prince Manki
25
Royal Sports Center
(13 )
Abdul Bar Ekkeri Royal
Waqas Siddibapa Royal
26
Shaheen Makhdoom
(20 )
Abdul Khalique Pillur Shaheen
Wasique Mukri Shaheen
27
Shaheen Murdeshwar
(13 )
Ali Ahmed Kabadsha Sm
Waheed Kochebapu Sm
28
Shandar Sc
(13 )
Abu Byari Shandar
Syed Nathar Shandar
29
Sultan Youth Welfare Association
(13 )
Abdul Gaffar Tonse Sywa
Waseem Damda Abu Sywa
30
Sunshine Sports Center
(13 )
Abdul Muthal Nagarmat Sunshine
Sharique Sunshine
31
Super Star Sports Association
(12 )
Tazeem Hafizka Superstar
Yammam Km Super Star
32
Umer Street Friends Association
(11 )
Darda Usfa
zunnur sada Usfa
33
Young Muslim Service Association
(13 )
Abdul Noor Muniri Ymsa
Mohammed Yaseen YMSA
34
Young Star Sports Center
(14 )
Abbas Beri
Tahir Hussain Khalifa
Are you sure want to delete
?
Are you sure want to Lock
?
Are you sure want to Unlock
?
Are you sure want to Lock all Teams?
Are you sure want to Unlock all Teams?
Install Cricclubs App for better experince ? It will Redirect to